HTTP_GET_VARS ist leer!
Player's Stats of 2011
Player's Stats 2011
by [STEP]TOStat

last 9999 days, min. 50 games
last update: 31.12.11 23:34
PlayerGamesMaps


NickKillsDeathsSuiTkGamesØKØDØKD
Spion47484461641441192624.6523.971.03
Anton444403525721319132733.4926.571.26
Mag33691359471805203816.5317.640.94
[pSp.-`Relexa``3309112602129370247.1417.952.63
Th12032294213446257120526.817.711.51
RennSemmel693213023399202297432.9924.021.37
Slayer28859172102481387932.8319.581.68
Dr.Evil2328013886584281528.5617.041.68
-FoM-RedFred-212297320580134271332.2228.861.12
Szpadel_Polska21136169681751105120.1116.141.25
BigJ.cl19852959532038951.0324.672.07
.:HTP:.Rico179719714139263628.2615.271.85
celli961785415987176280522.1819.861.12
DDT176762079164279822.1526.050.85
gera1683112816138068224.6818.791.31
[OZ]~WolF*3.1916752737742156029.9113.172.27
Venushuegelchen159991532998449732.1930.841.04
Nounoux1538616686129059825.7327.90.92
PL_astik1523516584109181418.7220.370.92
Thad_Castle15113975460062924.0315.511.55
Faust1501613119144860724.7421.611.14
--HUNTER--(SER)150117744318132346.4723.981.94
hutch150029953103269221.6814.381.51
Nietoperz142381227064252027.3823.61.16
scorp129956740174131441.3921.471.93
sambu212883627656129643.5221.22.05
-FoM-Papy_gamer12693768134037933.4920.271.65
Happy-Hippo12577522239231839.5516.422.41
jx118551575987351223.1530.780.75
Hulk117911128353047824.6723.61.05
Gattuso11579856448044625.9619.21.35
Southernrock.de114821393447082313.9516.930.82
DePate_(GER)10528849124140625.9320.911.24
Robert10432670244024342.9327.581.56
iron1004210165104047721.0521.310.99
Rei$zer984210120208053318.4718.990.97
raven9702708862025937.4627.371.37
RaZzOr9629595348134527.9117.261.62
**G-7**93261037344251518.1120.140.9
budep-pl93121160564176012.2515.270.8
Sirus_the_Virus9112593887047219.3112.581.53
max8982978526456116.0117.440.92
Skorpion8961772994247318.9516.341.16
kimoomik8507598844449617.1512.071.42
Fa!con8433622821027630.5522.571.35
janusz84151065951440720.6826.190.79
zoro.pl8059776638033723.9123.041.04
sheriff_ETK8039584921234023.6417.21.37
Rik7928655039128727.6222.821.21
Brizz7792688041125430.6827.091.13
nemesis76743996135123332.9417.151.92
Baerbel_Barbar.cl7517562781042017.913.41.34
_Johny5_OSHA7406505332120037.0325.271.47
VADER7374605835137219.8216.281.22
-=ToW=->>Drill_Sgt.<7082591665026926.3321.991.2
NATO-TR6930619429429323.6521.141.12
**grandfather**6923784328038318.0820.480.88
Jonas1_OSHA6914295735012555.3123.662.34
MapuChile_Tyto_HUN6732471726327924.1316.911.43
Freddy6725565914131221.5518.141.19
KUBUS_PUCHATEK65901114061543515.1525.610.59
=FFD=TomTailor.hu6541433632212651.9134.411.51
RMC_ro6415567086130521.0318.591.13
Spoozik6259370622020929.9517.731.69
zed6219851811327023.0331.550.73
Freebiker6169420133016038.5626.261.47
=CoLe=ZAK610646688013844.2533.831.31
R.I.P..hes6098594620023026.5125.851.03
Shadow246043448814014741.1130.531.35
|n00b|J0NESTiN59998823111147312.6818.650.68
Klapper5911433418129320.1714.791.36
Tricky_Tree5901374024027621.3813.551.58
trondark5896675019025423.2126.570.87
[M]ocro_Power!5885424787016336.126.061.39
007584747864024923.4819.221.22
|BO|_Fan_s5833463335029719.6415.61.26
todesschuss5802700931030419.0923.060.83
DeplatzierT5742457238120727.7422.091.26
VENDETTA5740449025118331.3724.541.28
diego_esp57389664181043213.2822.370.59
Captonwire5717412343319729.0220.931.39
FaNaTiC-YUGOSLAVIA5666513644030418.6416.891.1
Lumas5517382817016433.6423.341.44
SZUWAR_PL5496485619327619.9117.591.13
_BLADY_PL5376682258129518.2223.130.79
dhamob5113299318018427.7916.271.71
aki5088491023120924.3423.491.04
CichyMP5505951389022522.4822.840.98
-FoM-FlyingBender5035399234114933.7926.791.26
LordofPenner5005624369129716.8521.020.8
Banjo-SR5004327812012739.425.811.53
~*AB*~Barbouille493034021701453423.461.45
fman4877362214220423.9117.751.35
No_BoRD¬Rs_No_N@tioN4853398339317427.8922.891.22
Mr._Cojones483436686018925.5819.411.32
Hum4816645635029216.4922.110.75
KipOnSpeed4784348315022621.1715.411.37
-DeplatzierT-4777380847218425.9620.71.25
Grabki_Polska4722797145035613.2622.390.59
-=DarkHDD[y]=__4678404412018125.8522.341.16
--)FDS(--Hootdog_GER4585412914113733.4730.141.11
greyz4528290313112735.6522.861.56
FirleFanz4470263835115928.1116.591.69
G..man4455438839141710.6810.521.02
Vadder(GER)4401340810021220.7616.081.29
TBAPb4353351431119921.8717.661.24
SGT_Batman4321476721117225.1227.720.91
DioxinSchwein4271542323327015.8220.090.79
XAH_BOYTEX_964254473814024617.2919.260.9
MapuChile_Tyto4210291424217723.7916.461.44
Dub-Styliner4180210573015427.1413.671.99
emaguipie4166358216121019.8417.061.16
-FoM-Dark$oldier4150252220014229.2317.761.65
UCK-tali4149563737035911.5615.70.74
panter_ops_pol401423158013729.316.91.73
Mehdi.fr399821829010239.221.391.83
SULTAN_BEJ3985953445032612.2229.250.42
*TFT*Gigi3977327511120719.2115.821.21
Pablo_Escobar_(GER)39654275100026714.8516.010.93
FatBoyHarley3928482938123017.08210.81
BattleCarrot388332657412331.5726.541.19
Mr_Cojones385230727015225.3420.211.25
Freezer383722401418346.2326.991.71
Pippi_Longly3812204053013827.6214.781.87
187killah373832372911782118.191.15
Druqks368617701208543.3620.822.08
redfox3683701611022816.1530.770.52
-[FFD]-*Ilus!oN$*.Sr3660259331014625.0717.761.41
Za_Salata3601376053123215.5216.210.96
graf023593340117019218.7117.711.06
Uri357025265012428.7920.371.41
Fazi3570403933122815.6617.710.88
Gismo3566267015012328.9921.711.34
-[FFD]-Luca3553349820014524.524.121.02
Szpadel__Polska3476247323013326.1418.591.41
Player3462375562123015.0516.330.92
SV1000S3455383316022115.6317.340.9
(GA)=Smassh=3427445891018718.3323.840.77
Palapoma3411179027011828.9115.171.91
-classiC`Dissy`338319571808738.8922.491.73
-I.B.-BoB337421531819236.6723.41.57
ch!llouT][JustOwned3372206714011629.0717.821.63
ferryman.karon33662287401532214.951.47
jackdaniels_ITA336128496012427.122.981.18
Azad3357235517111828.4519.961.43
OoZ`335322041528638.9925.631.52
gerry326821052107841.926.991.55
dokei3222237616014622.0716.271.36
^^lowbob320520583217940.5726.051.56
ToBi3178527963127611.5119.130.6
KittY<3][`pM3169312031113523.4723.111.02
Pinki_PL3165432023015420.5528.050.73
Daniel_ro309236814011726.4331.460.84
Goodkat3073189812010130.4318.791.62
FFKuleczka^^3033251121013023.3319.321.21
-FoM-montana3029210546113123.1216.071.44
muchacho.301627298210827.9325.271.11
*Ilus!oN$*.Srb3010222622010927.6120.421.35
mehdi30081698908137.1420.961.77
A.N.A.K.O.N.D.A3005480329019715.2524.380.63
Heros294139589014720.0126.930.74
ANTEK2937427615019914.7621.490.69
Misio2937545421019115.3828.560.54
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^288450171703787.6313.270.57
Heater2874303124113720.9822.120.95
-FoM-Charlus2873177227111924.1414.891.62
muchacho287032777214919.2621.990.88
frankieboy2867195512010427.5718.81.47
Spritney_Bears282917491119828.8717.851.62
=CoLe=Andi279723921306642.3836.241.17
El_Praktikante2779447937026610.4516.840.62
nando_(spain)277039648017116.223.180.7
izra276445779017715.6225.860.6
LangAluEmmEl276229125215717.5918.550.95
eN!gM@.nL2754179914013320.7113.531.53
Captn.Blaubaer272431446011523.6927.340.87
Covek(HUN)(NOOB)2662268727015317.417.560.99
-FoM-InterSkop2623324330212520.9825.940.81
Rico2566163924010125.4116.231.57
SIRIUS2553241410014317.8516.881.06
BABA-SPIELER2553458737217114.9326.820.56
--CaT--253321299212021.1117.741.19
TOROLOCO2529561816018413.7430.530.45
Kambodz_PL2520331045214417.522.990.76
ShYheim_248247862433038.1915.80.52
S.T.A.R.S._$k!pper24752364609326.6125.421.05
Balack246916811107234.2923.351.47
NoTeNKRaKeR245813651908528.9216.061.8
-I.B.-NTH24501416210982514.451.73
gajowy_marucha2434380161318812.9520.220.64
MAZ!NE2423127412012319.710.361.9
Chris_PL24211959608528.4823.051.24
Marcin>04<242019181909824.6919.571.26
Serenissima2417228912017313.9713.231.06
-FoM-FatBoyHarley2400298120013817.3921.60.81
MC_FLY2394241214013917.2217.350.99
hitman672356266210010921.6124.420.89
Kelevra235615841008328.3919.081.49
$Black47$2349171184017713.279.671.37
WSCIEKLY.PL234127248014116.619.320.86
Nemo2328249513011021.1622.680.93
Senpaii2317181216010023.1718.121.28
Daywalker_GER2307202522018012.8211.251.14
-FoM-MALAWIKI230220591009723.7321.231.12
Studnia2293216011010022.9321.61.06
*NOCARZ*_PL2292295848113017.6322.750.77
_--_2288178933612418.4514.431.28
Zaggy2288229619119111.9812.021
Vogelgrippe2284377114019711.5919.140.61
xxx2279237918015314.915.550.96
-FoM-*Headhunter*224014782206534.4622.741.52
=CoLe=Andi!!!22401965805044.839.31.14
S.T.A.R.S._Stitch2231297342015614.319.060.75
Kamikaze2218255539012817.3319.960.87
=EVA=KriKri22162180807728.7828.311.02
mati2205319659116913.0518.910.69
mirage.219624366012118.1520.130.9
cyngiel218018471007329.8625.31.18
*PussyKiLLer*216823531409822.1224.010.92
mr._President216720011719921.8920.211.08
Delidana216328598111119.4925.760.76
BABY_Osha216314401925142.4128.241.5
BHV-Killaz-Stoni2162405026120410.619.850.53
Ryba2159263218011319.1123.290.82
{AmF}Alex.&r&u215424282219422.9125.830.89
Lady.Lissy21511744908226.2321.271.23
@PrEdAtOr@.pl2149283734513116.421.660.76
-(-SIVIarTi-)-2143330317017212.4619.20.65
-FoM-benyamindr214217431808425.520.751.23
-FoM-Taranis21412127906632.4432.231.01
Max121272215809622.1623.070.96
BoM212443309316912.5725.620.49
HellFighter212214001315439.325.931.52
pikoleto.Sp208610952105537.9319.911.91
*Maori.it*2085144730010919.1313.281.44
{GA}@PrEdAtOr@.pl2084283225013415.5521.130.74
goliat2074133018010419.9412.791.56
Rambo2059233231012216.8819.110.88
Zenciu_PL20572157809022.8623.970.95
LopeZ205414783113115.6811.281.39
-FoM-Sweep2052164216014214.4511.561.25
Playa203219081709421.6220.31.06
(g)angban(g)2016364726118810.7219.40.55
=EVA=Gulio7201520701518822.923.520.97
Thor20142098819920.3421.190.96
Spoozik_PL200114331306630.3221.711.4
KriKri19892380608323.9628.670.84
S.T.A.R.S._Kowalski198212341206729.5818.421.61
dAwdLer1977145120011417.3412.731.36
>PTM19761794318722.7120.621.1
{Fuji}_Fujikawali19562359609520.5924.830.83
S.T.A.R.S._F-2119501866606430.4729.161.05
test1944232314010119.25230.84
klima1931310232116012.0719.390.62
SzwadronPrawdy191620329010318.619.730.94
>G/o/g/o<190818371209819.4718.741.04
-classiC`Rocker19061215918023.8315.191.57
-Smb-Ramboy188722081808721.6925.380.85
hena18781864607923.7723.591.01
~*AB*~_Shoupi18751176305732.8920.631.59
RAZOR18702108907724.2927.380.89
DJ_WHOOKID185491531012115.327.562.03
werttrew_de_731847330919013813.3823.980.56
Helge.th`sHp18381342906727.4320.031.37
*Nocarz_PL*1832233831312914.218.120.78
ALUCARD18111276907723.5216.571.42
XAH_BOYTEX_BG180818871009119.8720.740.96
payday17949603506428.03151.87
Kowal17931245506328.4619.761.44
cyngiel1179116131205731.4228.31.11
dont_shoot_me178914592605731.3925.61.23
JOKER_86_PL178928558017210.416.60.63
Sk()rpion17783139808919.9835.270.57
RoDoWiTy_WiDzEwIaK1776150214011415.5813.181.18
Jaaaa17671973707224.5427.40.9
Hafmack176314671205929.8824.861.2
ESES_ESP1762201694017310.1911.650.87
BXR17501437406327.7822.811.22
FURIA1739367947115111.5224.360.47
Zongo173428864013013.3422.20.6
DE.Trachis1706343815016310.4721.090.5
Happy16752008209318.0121.590.83
`pulsation|.Sunshine16742069919617.4421.550.81
DuB-StyLiner!16739302606426.1414.531.8
coyote.pl167216991407921.1621.510.98
=(CUBE)=1664121580523223.371.37
HaftBefehl165711211008619.2713.031.48
delta_5-11646288758214911.0519.380.57
XAH_BOYTEX_96316351978508918.3722.220.83
baas163325431609916.4925.690.64
chrz@szcz16291329105131.9426.061.23
Grabki_Polska_162719719010016.2719.710.83
-classiC`JustOwned16171105406524.88171.46
Spieler1600202216015810.1312.80.79
Zenakyss15993317719117.5736.450.48
Krzysio15911662807920.1421.040.96
Chung1589214714013311.9516.140.74
MADZIA15871973808119.5924.360.8
Goibniu158631977012412.7925.780.5
cospe158616591017222.0323.040.96
r2515821439606823.2621.161.1
Demolition_Man157915308012512.6312.241.03
BOSS157324841109915.8925.090.63
Firmen(pol)157217682707820.1522.670.89
SsamKasztany156815551208518.4518.291.01
(*GamzE*)156613761719815.9814.041.14
Schwachmat1560938705031.218.761.66
Level515532045701928.0910.650.76
=kMm=Basti^<3.vip155215081107819.919.331.03
-FoM-FLC1535803505527.9114.61.91
P.R.Y-Dw00pZ151313051706921.9318.911.16
Nounoux_06151117071216025.1828.450.89
TRANSPORTER15101596618617.5618.560.95
Never151018204609915.2518.380.83
Hatesociety.sax*1500719505328.313.572.09
mary_koka1499225319010314.5521.870.67
KittY<3.cl14971450406224.1523.391.03
SapoVerde1494306310113511.0722.690.49
CITY_OF_GOD1492836305825.7214.411.78
Pablo148916861807619.5922.180.88
L4NG4LU3MM3L14871637609915.0216.540.91
Kenny_c|00|_[CzBB]1482206313010713.8519.280.72
gr@m_b3z_monitora146510951306821.5416.11.34
redfox(pl)14432759619814.7228.150.52
EarthwormJim14251712619215.4918.610.83
187141612061305426.2222.331.17
Aknif1416197315010114.0219.530.72
Sanver@low141425216011612.1921.730.56
Sp33dcore.sG`1406706706621.310.71.99
BoomShineIggy14001439617319.1819.710.97
ffabio139541322502006.9820.660.34
evo871391839805525.2915.251.66
G>MAN138713715013510.2710.161.01
{AmF}Alex.ru13821649505823.8328.430.84
(:Killer:)1380157111111012.5514.280.88
lodowy22_pl137120783309015.2323.090.66
shadow1369314072110912.5628.810.44
Warrior[swat]NOBOODY13649731507817.4912.471.4
PeTe1356959208715.5911.021.41
lol135611371809414.4312.11.19
R.i.P13519261006520.7814.251.46
!!Damian!!13431187909514.1412.491.13
NorbiGrk13421725709414.2818.350.78
Jasiu23213361371806321.2121.760.97
checker13191373709513.8814.450.96
--)FDS(--Jimmy13151448908016.4418.10.91
Wolf13071799318615.220.920.73
Rbn13061002905424.1918.561.3
Cypr.nl12971069705424.0219.81.21
EvoLutioN12971080106121.2617.71.2
paki.pl129614041016121.2523.020.92
G.man1292116515011011.7510.591.11
Lapaloma12895972005224.7911.482.16
abcd12831614706220.6926.030.79
Peace_Of_Mind128010081105224.6219.381.27
$Scarface$12768073508515.019.491.58
Arschlocho1273149413011111.4713.460.85
H4WK12731384609513.414.570.92
ja127114517111610.9612.510.88
emadef12661178106718.917.581.07
Classic_Reacher125915702027816.1420.130.8
kapitan_bomba123624883201408.8317.770.5
Syka(-_-)B/laT121428643611687.2317.050.42
.11947461405621.3213.321.6
-FoM-Thoughtless1193959306318.9415.221.24
(AGENT)_MULDER11921927507515.8925.690.62
Conambo11901281406817.518.840.93
MZmatt1189136813010910.9112.550.87
NICK31311858751205521.5515.911.35
S.E.K.BER-III11811466305820.3625.280.81
Bart11731307305720.5822.930.9
Fuzzy**6911702605701507.817.370.45
kartoffel11631075906617.6216.291.08
Cibul115418671307315.8125.580.62
Ionut<>114712501006617.3818.940.92
piter11471800519512.0718.950.64
Irex114735791511308.8227.530.32
S.T.A.R.S._St!tch114114782106816.7821.740.77
i.BOB11401268709811.6312.940.9
Funk_Kartell11381249305321.4723.570.91
Killer113125192101169.7521.720.45
pS^$/\/!P3R112910322706218.2116.651.09
KILER_2411241254905719.72220.9
batman11211340805321.1525.280.84
blady111814041016317.7522.290.8
fredinator111714992828712.8417.230.75
pipoliii1106906305121.6917.761.22
|KM|Kombi111109215841006117.925.970.69
Rambo_PL109120973111228.9417.190.52
Whisper10781237805818.5921.330.87
Lukasz:)107716861426516.5725.940.64
Armen_PL107313091805718.8222.960.82
-=PIURAZ=-10601119606815.5916.460.95
NormalxD106018831809011.7820.920.56
Chin1058567005718.569.951.87
S.P.Y.S.Z.U105518583901457.2812.810.57
ABARTH.be10518501006316.6813.491.24
arturooo10501239808112.9615.30.85
DR_Killer10381392305020.7627.840.75
Rapt0r1034949205219.8818.251.09
WOJTEK103410461006615.6715.850.99
gut3rjunge10331103209311.1111.860.94
Mr.Gootsteen10336281306615.659.521.64
toni-esp10291789519011.4319.880.58
Leningrad10217681005418.9114.221.33
Ranger_kilo_1110197471006016.9812.451.36
siwy101813441007214.1418.670.76
Pinki10171683717114.3223.70.6
XploD101717581018012.7121.980.58
Jte-nike101617611301059.6816.770.58
ch!llouT][Enters^<310158911905817.515.361.14
~*FB*~DogxChapmann101414461606914.720.960.7
Glodomorra_TDM10121548270921116.830.65
.eX*Sgt.Street100912142008212.314.80.83
God_is_a_DJ998955608411.8811.371.05
M4TiX_99012131306914.3517.580.82
19La\G/bdy4898814528401208.2312.10.68
123456boom9861070707014.0915.290.92
Bogdantes98319161501377.1813.990.51
GRABSKI9791375506914.1919.930.71
RevengOfAnesthtesist9761091905717.1219.140.89
x9717161105019.4214.321.36
Black.Label.Mp3971852705119.0416.711.14
Adiszwagier96413361306814.1819.650.72
VW<39626821005318.1512.871.41
BlackHorn9601031405218.4619.830.93
=[DTK]=HeadhunterZ9567342505816.4812.661.3
maselko94411571709210.2612.580.82
armin94422972608710.8526.40.41
TIMM93918632017812.0423.880.5
R!co927869205018.5417.381.07
IlTerribile9791312553101038.8612.180.73
*Stoned*_(NL)_079907900806015.12151.01
Ramzes901879607112.6912.381.03
usta8992219801118.119.990.41
boy8919453328710.2410.860.94
Edge88314892306812.9921.90.59
FuNy88315703307811.3220.130.56
GruBson8777841105914.8613.291.12
=Pono=87613201907911.0916.710.66
grzes8691773216014.4829.550.49
Victorius8681500918010.8518.750.58
thefilip8621047605914.6117.750.82
Vidocq859788306114.0812.921.09
NobiGrk8591019415017.1820.380.84
=(Vassili)=856886706014.2714.770.97
Ronsek8499112105714.8915.980.93
Tigerente-Leverkusen839947406313.3215.030.89
killrati8341463407211.5820.320.57
Killer0078338091705216.0215.561.03
=]83210911007511.0914.550.76
Quid8171513307510.8920.170.54
ROB$ON_PL8116831706113.311.21.19
DAWID.PL809987705215.5618.980.82
.koK-Ddiablo808607505614.4310.841.33
Baffy8061927601948.5720.50.42
maciekkkkkkkkkkk80219661008010.0324.580.41
LordOfPain80110181806013.3516.970.79
Ali-Baba79712111507710.3515.730.66
~*[D!@m@nd]*~7806901805414.4412.781.13
Ivan7771144005514.1320.80.68
NieZnamNicka76121442101007.6121.440.35
StV7587281206511.6611.21.04
Johan_Blaze757646805713.2811.331.17
eXc.stocker7568681406411.8113.560.87
M.V.P7541453130898.4716.330.52
Krychu517461213180829.114.790.62
Bysiorek7352033140868.5523.640.36
Z7321440140769.6318.950.51
Player17261194460739.9516.360.61
Zenek724172470739.9223.620.42
Widly_Polska7161308120907.9614.530.55
kOjO708969505014.1619.380.73
Stiflers_Mom706109160838.5113.140.65
rTz.sabdur7039111145512.7816.560.77
Polak_Maly70212532306810.3218.430.56
R@pp@==PL6991182405812.0520.380.59
iade6921058605712.1418.560.65
Mr.Burns692700715013.84140.99
TM68614011105512.4725.470.49
Tadzio674680415013.4813.60.99
ojciec1910664891801106.048.10.75
Feuerfaust_Ace6638781405512.0515.960.76
Blue662872605013.2417.440.76
Siggi6511141305911.0319.340.57
Szanon64713271106110.6121.750.49
hubertus220564719789511753.711.30.33
GermanLady642103550758.5613.80.62
Domi6411117326010.6818.620.57
$_Austria_$63873451679.5210.960.87
RURU637567106110.449.31.12
mefiu_______________636887220817.8510.950.72
Sassin_Lodzki_KS_xD6247761305112.2415.220.8
Mateusz_PL619719605012.3814.380.86
Buno6171592130718.6922.420.39
abdul_wisimulacha616179351738.4424.560.34
Welcome2Waryard6161083120976.3511.160.57
dawid613954615710.7516.740.64
mehow604117480629.7418.940.51
Sules603103941936.4811.170.58
_|M|_CreepingDeath58863290599.9710.710.93
*~(Bud.Spencer)~*571499705310.779.421.14
(I.D.M)_LEO5681639100817.0120.230.35
rTz.@nIoL5591353312936.0114.550.41
baby55232562721523.6321.420.17
LaraCroft145501292210599.3221.90.43
kamil_pl549891390757.3211.880.62
eX.te`Anton*opi*54697350886.211.060.56
-=PINIO=-PL-kc543128620618.921.080.42
Zychu53664570549.9311.940.83
gogo5351164162648.3618.190.46
andre5301579372846.3118.80.34
kondzio5291637130598.9727.750.32
Le.no-!...527892131618.6414.620.59
love_you525796271658.0812.250.66
Mysiu_Pysiu_518909100569.2516.230.57
arion5181367370975.3414.090.38
Mr.Killer512856210588.8314.760.6
Anton*opi*cl51079940667.7312.110.64
_|M|_Lemmy507616120657.89.480.82
MIXAL4941015110519.6919.90.49
TurboDymoMan488907170558.8716.490.54
MATTI_CZ48587690647.5813.690.55
Andi483120260726.7116.690.4
kubixx4631166210716.5216.420.4
Chupacabra45766523736.269.110.69
Triniboy45154690518.8410.710.83
CandyMan446673150508.9213.460.66
Tofik44652290597.568.850.85
HoRe43953090765.786.970.83
tomasz<>42061911616.8910.150.68
swierzak41881670587.2114.070.51
cyga41287780646.4413.70.47
florian4031210210894.5313.60.33
KAMILOS392855220507.8417.10.46
(NaRCoS)_bandolera38897931874.4611.250.4
Ita_ly893791256150566.7722.430.3
Peteraso377117540507.5423.50.32
OCB_sickboy377101610527.2519.540.37
moayad375734200537.0813.850.51
OBOZA363673120546.7212.460.54
Fulbuster359136910983.6613.970.26
juan_antonio3561660672754.7522.130.21
skarpetka_PL35156170754.687.480.63
wsciekly-henio34061360506.812.260.55
Bazz_Astral31455760526.0410.710.56
ali.308128320605.1321.380.24
-=PINIO=-PL_kc30180820565.3814.430.37
ra_ger29863241684.389.290.47
JoKeR29347480525.639.120.62
-=Rudzia=-_29167010505.8213.40.43
Spawek_PL27665070574.8411.40.42
Grizli235917100613.8515.030.26
kamil231756130504.6215.120.31
batut_pl22548190504.59.620.47
ADRIAN22391770534.2117.30.24
Mazi21443050534.048.110.5
Banzajj213598200613.499.80.36
>_BHV_Marina_<1991410100782.5518.080.14
Nanni164989200572.8817.350.17