HTTP_GET_VARS ist leer!
Player's Stats of 2012
Player's Stats 2012
by [STEP]TOStat

last 9999 days, min. 50 games
last update: 31.12.12 23:02
PlayerGamesMaps


NickKillsDeathsSuiTkGamesØKØDØKD
scorp57719314428386120847.7826.031.84
Spion27909347392774139719.9824.870.8
Anton2729821391161286331.6324.791.28
Skittles2633018847388297726.9519.291.4
--)FDS(--Hootdog_GER2552428115272786529.5132.50.91
Dr.Evil2015211756493764231.3918.311.71
RennSemmel691654211945151054930.1321.761.38
Mag159001140490271322.315.991.39
pl_astik1473316164167480318.3520.130.91
Relexa``145865115184032345.1615.842.85
celli961397910936159162522.3717.51.28
gismo135358978118342032.2321.381.51
Slayer126307921170140431.2619.611.59
--HUNTER--(SER)124077122249027944.4725.531.74
---HUNTER---123439410175242628.9722.091.31
DeplatzierT123298069151337732.721.41.53
alkocholik100498189176046921.4317.461.23
Th12099956829363039525.317.291.46
-FoM-benyamindr9990767780133030.2723.261.3
VADER8730681783045119.3615.121.28
Player85601239117138689.8614.280.69
Rei$zer85609762183045218.9421.60.88
Conga8013512141039020.5513.131.56
iron7406678684140718.216.671.09
DuckKiller7342829431039618.5420.940.89
Happy-Hippo6903311539021232.5614.692.22
Freebiker6894511772120433.7925.081.35
Thad_Castle6035331317025823.3912.841.82
szuwar_pl5947433436030919.2514.031.37
Mr._Cojones_5702476719022425.4621.281.2
Nounoux_065662608759023224.4126.240.93
Colt5613599575137115.1316.160.94
-FoM-Sweep5458384748128119.4213.691.42
(g)angban(g)5343700330038513.8818.190.76
Nounoux5236528353022323.4823.690.99
Robert5232341022014536.0823.521.53
Venushuegelchen5138428534015433.3627.821.2
Jonas1_OSHA4981244247013237.7318.52.04
XAH_BOYTEX_BULGARO4749500534022221.3922.550.95
Dragon4739861974340911.5921.070.55
Banjo-SR4547373530013234.4528.31.22
G..MAN454248724014579.9410.660.93
HuZaR4306427341125117.1617.021.01
Steiner4286505410021919.5723.080.85
-=DarkHDD[y]=__4281333826016126.5920.731.28
hutch4281271120020420.9913.291.58
Dr_Stecher(GER)4119394837421419.2518.451.04
Faust4061331645216424.7620.221.22
-NVZ-Lajcik4036430136020919.3120.580.94
jacek_843887709693335410.9820.050.55
misio3764637832024815.1825.720.59
**G-7**3760424236024115.617.60.89
~[Morph**Dream]~3676495645028512.917.390.74
budep-pl3603444329031611.414.060.81
SzwadronPrawdy3568292926019018.7815.421.22
Showman351519182209835.8719.571.83
igi3503446076022715.4319.650.79
Gracz35031005212106795.1614.80.35
**grandfather**348534751912051716.951
Krystian_Messi3397255339018218.6614.031.33
-[FFD]-Luca3390292125013624.9321.481.16
Southernrock.de3323371923030011.0812.40.89
PINKY_PL3299420846018218.1323.120.78
-FoM-Dark$oldier3268214918110830.2619.91.52
ghost_face3264204419012825.515.971.6
melankolik*.cl3163260925115720.1516.621.21
Ali-baba3159476276323613.3920.180.66
Baerbel_Barbar.cl3158246136016219.4915.191.28
NATO-TR3127270619014421.7218.791.16
Fa!con3114242715010330.2323.561.28
=FFD=TomTailor.hu308221181316547.4232.581.46
MeHow298322882509531.424.081.3
JustOwned[cG]2916188513014719.8412.821.55
evo87_de2900257021013721.1718.761.13
Gattuso2849218215111724.3518.651.31
domenaut2816253320011424.722.221.11
Happy2812322253014519.3922.220.87
F-M-8278370902212899.6324.530.39
opsididitagain272216161606840.0323.761.68
Freddy2721231812115018.1415.451.17
InYourFace267722078110325.9921.431.21
Vendetta_Killer_Z-Ro2628243932020113.0712.131.08
grzes2611354619213519.3426.270.74
|n00b|J0NESTiN2592344143019213.517.920.75
aTTaX|Happy-Hippo25209202307533.612.272.74
MC_FLY2500212620013618.3815.631.18
Marcin>04<249420491409027.7122.771.22
redfox2465411716015515.926.560.6
yabujca_na_zlecenie2409551215112679.0220.640.44
Batman2373389132014016.9527.790.61
Krystian234318278012918.1614.161.28
TO-freak2328261945013816.8718.980.89
Zongo229733049012118.9827.310.7
todesschuss2211234812010720.6621.940.94
papy_gamer210714421508624.516.771.46
wesoly_pomidor209019741217328.6327.041.06
Skit208114874106731.0622.191.4
muchacho20791636919521.8817.221.27
-[FFD]-Tw!$teD_@$$20561213707228.5616.851.69
KAPITAN_BOMBA2052298371015113.5919.760.69
Keiharde_Kaas203618691317726.4424.271.09
JUPI201338612803206.2912.070.52
thor201318312407427.224.741.1
**G7***2000191521011617.2416.511.04
Strawberry.*198010441106430.9416.311.9
kimoomik19716963010418.956.692.83
izra1968291210010219.2928.550.68
Zielik_84_Pl195413343106928.3219.331.46
-FoM-MALAWIKI19391559617127.3121.961.24
Leningrad193612401509121.2713.631.56
<00>Micha1932170084210418.5816.351.14
cyngiel191920011608821.8122.740.96
trondark19142023508921.5122.730.95
Smyku188617071809519.8517.971.1
=EVA=Gulio718711585617225.9922.011.18
0071862171212010517.7316.31.09
Boingflip18501399805931.3623.711.32
Broodjehamburger184525747010817.0823.830.72
<(BrK)>Nietoperz184316332407723.9421.211.13
emaguipie1837160011012115.1813.221.15
blady1811188825011815.35160.96
Son_of_no_one180311571707324.715.851.56
-FoM-RedFred_21179717881106726.8226.691.01
illness179515451828022.4419.311.16
sheriff_ETK17821275608421.2115.181.4
$carface1759114739012414.199.251.53
-NVZ-Last-Chance175417649010716.3916.490.99
uberman17241268906227.8120.451.36
-FoM-Freezen171216611006924.8124.071.03
Tostihamkaas16981495907123.9221.061.14
-[FFD]-*Ilus!oN$*.Sr16791257806027.9820.951.34
Lady.Lissy16591334805331.325.171.24
NOVATO16451497806923.8421.71.1
mazzaroch163943522351799.1624.310.38
ufo_tv1637242336110815.1622.440.68
N0ne163310482018020.4113.11.56
Vidocq16211186608519.0713.951.37
Baby_Monkey!16178791205827.8815.161.84
MrOcZnY_PiErOzEk160411831006524.6818.21.36
cucumber158510664206524.3816.41.49
*Lecker*_15831161906225.5318.731.36
XAH_BOYTEX_96315741495806823.1521.991.05
nosek156927075111968.0113.810.58
prof.Dr.//SRB-killer156912212417421.216.51.29
pius155018121209216.8519.70.86
{AmF}Alex.ru15412057907720.0126.710.75
Styla_S.15267811805229.3515.021.95
Captn.Blaubaer15101590407121.2722.390.95
Szpadel_Polska150812062109316.2212.971.25
k4l4sh147713811207719.1817.941.07
evo8714638771205626.1315.661.67
Salopard141221921208416.8126.10.64
Gerrard139811531605525.4220.961.21
tripazlik13791189715724.1920.861.16
gracz32141374253612012111.3620.960.54
(*GamzE*)136710011306620.7115.171.37
\\oodie134612503207019.2317.861.08
Capuccino-Aeffchen13411498609014.916.640.9
SmyQ133111941107717.2915.511.11
fart132221274110412.7120.450.62
killer1321197535012310.7416.060.67
n@bber_uk131710031006320.915.921.31
Skitty131710832015424.3920.061.22
Otomai_NarZhulNerUb13121161806221.1618.731.13
Bayern-Tom1297208323010911.919.110.62
Rentner129515171007118.2421.370.85
.|sXp~WyGiEtE~pIoRo~12849861008714.7611.331.3
_|M|_Lemmy1267133735010911.6212.270.95
jaxville126427934901458.7219.260.45
*Mu$ic*125318775519912.6618.960.67
jx125116161605721.9528.350.77
-FoM-Interskop124814911005622.2926.630.84
Hulk122112971315920.6921.980.94
xXx1219880405621.7715.711.39
El_Praktikante1218145219111210.8812.960.84
Czerwony561210945306119.8415.491.28
Sirus_the_Virus1192727516318.9211.541.64
DonDON117614961507316.1120.490.79
Powder_Shot117116892208813.3119.190.69
davyou116314531705720.425.490.8
Ionut<>CH<<11571140515919.6119.321.01
Serenissima11541119908413.7413.321.03
hitman6711331343505321.3825.340.84
.112910343607814.4713.261.09
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^112116462322384.716.920.68
Killowog11209062206118.3614.851.24
HITMAN1096132930010110.8513.160.82
SV1000S109313401109112.0114.730.82
twoja_stara10921345519911.0313.590.81
-NVZ-LastChance10911079806516.7816.61.01
stojak.pl1089937906716.2513.991.16
Cichy_PL10851974919311.6721.230.55
Funk_Kartell10791123906516.617.280.96
Adrian62107311721505918.1919.860.92
-NVZ-Twing107111241507514.2814.990.95
krajzolek105211133107613.8414.640.95
szuwar1050805606815.4411.841.3
sajmon103714371301049.9713.820.72
tomekpl103216743609111.3418.40.62
Magda103018177301706.0610.690.57
DjExpire100614411206216.2323.240.7
ww_la_gnocca1003937905418.5717.351.07
D-ShizNit100113591806914.5119.70.74
Lampe9999701506814.6914.261.03
brat_alkoholika999863805318.8516.281.16
CHUNG99715862171347.4411.840.63
N@M@RI97016283411307.4612.520.6
j.rambo96720991606714.4331.330.46
rene9581043507113.4914.690.92
Delminator9489631056514.5814.820.98
SeXuAlNy{vip}9398281315118.4116.241.13
Imperatore93615822801128.3614.130.59
Spawek93613732917712.1617.830.68
BrainSleep91815231208610.6717.710.6
YETI7391623371501237.45190.39
mollahu9151345306514.0820.690.68
d-_-b9068891205416.7816.461.02
BasHi<3.cl903585605018.0611.71.54
maki9001898410901021.090.47
Anton*opi*cl8811327701078.2312.40.66
Johan_Blaze872802205515.8514.581.09
czekolada8658372015316.3215.791.03
Ogien.pl86114582607811.0418.690.59
WAR=STEINER=PRO/ST8471372707511.2918.290.62
EiSpeed8265152015215.889.91.6
dsdsd8191463905116.0628.690.56
Ein_Stein80815251506911.7122.10.53
One-shoot788960205015.7619.20.82
SV1000S.nosound759955515713.3216.750.79
WstajemyWstajemyy759957205414.0617.720.79
Wojtas754880706910.9312.750.86
HUCZEK_PL7477211305014.9414.421.04
PaWiAn736760505313.8914.340.97
GRAPPA_PL6936611115113.5912.961.05
~[DéG]~Morph**Dream6841013905512.4418.420.68
ex...()Dawaj_6791162221778.8215.090.58
s1gnez.^6621030251758.8313.730.64
Figura659648805212.6712.461.02
Serious_Sam655938180778.5112.180.7
Daywalker_GER647626606410.119.781.03
kamil6351540130817.8419.010.41
LUKAS6321080260738.6614.790.59
kapitan_pirce6197551705910.4912.80.82
TR_HAKAN_TR6041142805111.8422.390.53
sibi73.pl6041566805411.19290.39
Blaster.PL5927081705011.8414.160.84
Sheller570497170609.58.281.15
kuba5521145472628.918.470.48
mqciek528126411066819.150.42
patryk51911222901373.798.190.46
{Vip}Skiper518784100569.25140.66
Rambo475892110529.1317.150.53
mefiu_______________460565240855.416.650.81
Promiskuita45912109051923.730.38
cyga_PL434622130548.0411.520.7
toni_cl38860980566.9310.880.64
kondzio378104012054719.260.36
SkorpioN3741175380527.1922.60.32
kipero36671880517.1814.080.51
Adrian.Nysa326780130595.5313.220.42
Gniadzio300668150883.417.590.45
jacek288112760575.0519.770.26
Hugo271770250584.6713.280.35