HTTP_GET_VARS ist leer!
Player's Stats of 2007
Player's Stats 2007
by [STEP]TOStat

last 9999 days, min. 50 games
last update: 31.12.07 22:49
PlayerGamesMaps


NickKillsDeathsSuiTkGamesØKØDØKD
---HUNTER---4113720115157484548.6823.82.05
HEADSHOT40613233971291699840.6923.441.74
MIB25941189342111970137.0127.011.37
Gezbaz2493316180132559641.8327.151.54
scorp2437911341127239162.3529.012.15
nemesis202098806167245144.8119.532.29
hadde_cl1930916398134378824.520.811.18
--HUNTER--(SER)1836910527113140944.9125.741.74
Dr.Evil175079430213549435.4419.091.86
davee17052732663038044.8719.282.33
*-GS-*Adelpatt15485872150148332.0618.061.78
(OF52z)Hootdog_GER1300910122127234238.0429.61.29
*+(NKDN)+*PrIcE129131072026342830.1725.051.2
excellent.ger126085551108047526.5411.692.27
weed_is_my_cheat12203671344134235.6819.631.82
Bayern-Tom11634935681435133.1526.661.24
TRANSFORMERS11523840598137230.9822.591.37
--HUNTER--(HR)10976601070227040.6522.261.83
Germany(TR)II10546822560332032.9625.71.28
DonDON10104737095246321.8215.921.37
PL_ama995610224128637126.8427.560.97
RMC_ro99138643136243222.9520.011.15
iron980811267126837026.5130.450.87
-]TSD[-Skyline96687950301742722.6418.621.22
Nobody9634558086423041.8924.261.73
crowe9601461451025737.3617.952.08
KeVeRs84|NL|94895458121227634.3819.781.74
*ersguterjunge*88045239114829330.0517.881.68
Rei$zer835911738218251416.2622.840.71
murdok795065245242653024.621.22
Ghost7769919277129426.4331.270.85
Bad_Boy74218133100235920.6722.650.91
nikos6726413578214147.729.331.63
killer.fr6616623399334219.3518.231.06
Freddy6608559448322229.7725.21.18
-=)-(SC)-(=-Bam**6524470460123427.8820.11.39
1.3.1.26379692063328322.5424.450.92
JIGSAW6367710770229321.7324.260.9
ioi_jim6322516552022528.122.961.22
killer62708787140243714.3520.110.71
American_bad_ass6208652776026723.2524.450.95
AdreNo6046371041420030.2318.551.63
RAZOR5791539140122725.5123.751.07
|BO|_Fan_s5783328646120028.9216.431.76
Germany(TR)I5779375445314639.5825.711.54
HITman_RUSSIA5768558832128520.2419.611.03
X.R.A.Y.3-HH5412768678028419.0627.060.7
[Hc]_Tommek51463219132218028.5917.881.6
titi675117839947031316.3526.830.61
Joe5031752097427818.127.050.67
twoje_szczescie4995487044117628.3827.671.03
Schaef_cl4960319849213835.9423.171.55
flisko424865405653019924.4520.381.2
--HUNTER--(TR)4616242734210543.9623.111.9
Erking(TR)4594352951117626.120.051.3
AMO(K)4554484833217026.7928.520.94
Theo4533396647019523.2520.341.14
NATO:TR4487475956121920.4921.730.94
Montana4404396299120321.6919.521.11
Maxcoiten4247427959023118.3918.520.99
KalfjeNL3964252021214128.1117.871.57
papy_gamer3950359242217822.1920.181.1
WALHALLA3933579346130612.8518.930.68
_AWCI_3930356532212032.7529.711.1
Pauli_ru3901393527016823.2223.420.99
_MK-ULTRA_3870388761320319.0619.151
purgi3784513336021217.8524.210.74
Il_Punitore_(ITA)3665259027011133.0223.331.42
-.-3613260738011830.6222.091.39
FOX-PL3610230644012329.3518.751.57
siggi3578434736117520.4524.840.82
TR:memati__:)3479284892217220.2316.561.22
(OF52z)Mikel3406327928111429.8828.761.04
Thomas.fr3404413746116320.8825.380.82
(AGENT)_MULDER3383349328013525.0625.870.97
major3367361839219317.4518.750.93
John_Rambo3334658529416819.8539.20.51
74->_E.r_D.e_M._<-7432951923909235.8220.91.71
-Beris_Flag-3274279816011827.7523.711.17
{|BOM|}GOGO3255186315011229.0616.631.75
Jasmin|AoD.multiG3243209215012226.5817.151.55
MC_$GERMAN$3146281222125112.5311.21.12
BashLaEstampida3134231736113123.9217.691.35
DEserTeuR3126211240213323.515.881.48
=(CUBE)=305019712108535.8823.191.55
Bertoh3032364931014520.9125.170.83
Whats_UP3022263738011027.4723.971.15
<-{F.T.P}->boogieman298924194939830.524.681.24
Heiling2969303842220914.2114.540.98
Exter_(FR)285528742609829.1329.330.99
Nato.TR2822296078713121.5422.60.95
->OG-redruM<-2809275717012921.7821.371.02
Spoozik_PL279822482818433.3126.761.24
Bender/Venom(ITA)275516263206741.1224.271.69
Kossmus2744258264115018.2917.211.06
Marcin2717383948015817.224.30.71
Stiff2694470842021412.59220.57
palfy2690258427012421.6920.841.04
Gracz265759569413248.218.380.45
[V/\K]$en$emanN*264624223508929.7327.211.09
Private_Jackson.cl261319794609527.5120.831.32
genclik23elz2597324457117914.5118.120.8
chibu2571244329011322.7521.621.05
->LG<-Agecanonix255616262909626.6316.941.57
el_ka_we_(GER)252513842507832.3717.741.82
*{NgC}*.Black_Hawk.C248118393307931.4123.281.35
-/EDF/-[=Lama=]243915412007731.6820.011.58
blanc.pl2424283837012519.3922.70.85
{|BOM|}GuardianAngel2396225362313018.4317.331.06
->LG<-Taranis2392306447111720.4426.190.78
mount_head237424361608826.9827.680.97
sambu2237022903529624.6923.851.03
GeoPimmel2358209238010622.2519.741.13
frigyes2330309731015215.3320.380.75
~OFF~*Noob232717351918427.720.651.34
kernasiii2324154424010023.2415.441.51
the-Best231314192016436.1422.171.63
bezimienny.pl2302241724011619.8420.840.95
CL228514924606734.122.271.53
Gounette-fr2285279027112717.9921.970.82
>>666b3a/!/o<<2257363721014515.5725.080.62
*{NgC}*Scorpion223019313007928.2324.441.15
^(DK)SuD_Bang^221216362319722.816.871.35
->LG<-Agecanonix(fr)219515382916931.8122.291.43
OoO21891326708027.3616.581.65
*>PH03N!K$<*218117441816931.6125.281.25
Loe2167250637010321.0424.330.86
kill-mann2163501339020310.6624.690.43
Swiss-cow2137295844011718.2725.280.72
xxk1ll3rxx20783715114115313.5824.280.56
GoZiLA.fr2057258446112816.0720.190.8
kinder203312101715338.3622.831.68
Pillado201814692537128.4220.691.37
odious2012234923010519.1622.370.86
Cpt.Hero2007275560011717.1523.550.73
meister1200624313418623.3328.270.83
Mixha-bib199526101219121.9228.680.76
mister51989207240010419.1319.920.96
HONDO197426031717825.3133.370.76
sureshot1966305310011616.9526.320.64
Pain19609001605535.6416.362.18
Bitxerox_AK1955227132610818.121.030.86
Uszok19271381507426.0418.661.4
bingos192419152407724.9924.871
snajper_z_polski1914221477013114.6116.90.86
-=^PaJaRoN^=-1911140840110118.9213.941.36
Piter1869239430011216.6921.380.78
ichbinDerDerDichF&%!184122357728322.1826.930.82
Dominator183417361907026.224.81.06
Niemand1832180143011316.2115.941.02
**(:grandfather:)***182535692702098.7317.080.51
YOYO_ESP182523004038321.9927.710.79
S&W_6861824242814010916.7322.280.75
***SEED***181715301507125.5921.551.19
_Heggonsky88_(GER)1808322327010517.2230.70.56
*cHrIsS*178016922937523.7322.561.05
todesschuss1772275128012514.1822.010.64
CzaroPL17471996827423.6126.970.88
-=)-(SC)-(=-Pyro**173912522616925.218.141.39
[Chi]cks[Ter]minator172611563006925.0116.751.49
gemelo11721318634313912.3822.920.54
noob_shooter1720237534014312.0316.610.72
Mara_Salvatrucha-13172012962607323.5617.751.33
Flo1707284848112713.4422.430.6
Mazullah169817371006924.6125.170.98
wojstar.pl16961551907024.2322.161.09
mister_k-maro_pl169515575428819.2617.691.09
SONNYBLACK166511191825530.2720.351.49
-(CANA)-*EnRICo/to*1664205785113812.0614.910.81
-=)-SC)-(=-Bam**164710772105430.519.941.53
*WeeD*[H][a][s][H]*163912143415927.7820.581.35
Remus163216343307122.9923.011
mgmg163146466722556.418.220.35
MapY162415421306724.2423.011.05
Angel162415751107920.5619.941.03
Kosa161910881307322.1814.91.49
MINI-2PAY161225264909816.4525.780.64
Gera161015001506724.0322.391.07
Sic158614832007421.4320.041.07
NoOb158312713507820.2916.291.25
-=WA$T=-Daniel_LDR157621401609017.5123.780.74
->OG_redruM<-156812961106026.1321.61.21
shadow156111572207022.316.531.35
Berserk15601112906125.5718.231.4
=^NARUTO^=155415233407121.8921.451.02
Berinator(PLvsALL)15501547306922.4622.421
Clint_fastfood154523884908218.8429.120.65
HAM15441664306125.3127.280.93
_SGS_15248441206523.4512.981.81
-=Elite=-***Zuto!152412342316124.9820.231.24
Nikk151817791206224.4828.690.85
TiTo151026341919715.5727.150.57
BA.NL1507197670210414.49190.76
Elli149612311406622.6718.651.22
Platvusj149215431206124.4625.30.97
<*_$ick_*>147118431118816.7220.940.8
someone_one_the_way14538111005227.9415.61.79
{FnV}_Knocker-NL144712822406322.9720.351.13
*DA*RipDeAtH1434147222012711.2911.590.97
Greta.Pc14121192805923.9320.21.18
HaPpY-hIpPo140513824126023.4223.031.02
Xx-Delman-xX1387189941112710.9214.950.73
Gogo1377953405923.3416.151.44
tOma-in-the-East137615561609015.2917.290.88
-=Julie=-1371989917817.5812.681.39
Machoman136111721405923.0719.861.16
=TB=NijkePL136012901406919.7118.71.05
Mat13571470815624.2326.250.92
marines_are_the_best13529412305823.3116.221.44
*+(NKDN)Price+*13431284006022.3821.41.05
=(VEGA)=FR_1340189532211611.5516.340.71
-**Beri**-133111491005723.3520.161.16
suKo_esp131617241309913.2917.410.76
Anzo130713712307317.918.780.95
jack1302264520111011.8424.050.49
-=)-(SC)-(=-Pyro*13019361735225.02181.39
Brave130020362801518.6113.480.64
*-GS-*Hoden1296148031211511.2712.870.88
**$CT**$cOrPiOn129514281317916.3918.080.91
-SmB-Ramboy128915691207716.7420.380.82
ObAschlumpf128815611009014.3117.340.83
InChRaDeL126313502135423.39250.94
ille12491140705124.4922.351.1
PrEda@tOr124916363437416.8822.110.76
KOSStitch-ITA124512482105721.8421.891
naim1243217720311410.919.10.57
ZRS_volc_one123914385916319.6722.830.86
Daron1238160140010511.7915.250.77
solo13123615482406917.9122.430.8
sNaKeHuNtEr.it123315431307516.4420.570.8
LinkinParkler123114903128115.218.40.83
Henry_Kissinger(DK)123111162308215.0113.611.1
CEZA1225143939110212.0114.110.85
PolakxD122213192907516.2917.590.93
Soldat.DE122014451407216.9420.070.84
Kasa120012221805223.0823.50.98
Lol11999332836219.3415.051.29
Aal_in_de_Hose119310303708314.3712.411.16
R81185270322010810.9725.030.44
Damian117216591921199.8513.940.71
-=Wa$t=-Daniel[LDR]116318995447016.6127.130.61
kill_them_all116010591717315.8914.511.1
titi115918202207016.56260.64
torko115811221117515.4414.961.03
andrei114613701006717.120.450.84
NANDOCOP114317963438014.2922.450.64
TR.MEMATI11409511906218.3915.341.2
>MixHa-bib<113618352015819.5931.640.62
P.I.M.P_Panther1132191719010810.4817.750.59
IGI112615131335321.2528.550.74
Gladiator112510611605420.8319.651.06
Salasar_GER112411431315819.3819.710.98
FC_MIDTJYLLAND_(DK)1105112875111010.0510.250.98
.:master-sem:.110412352906716.4818.430.89
mARTIN110417432507714.3422.640.63
r07z3br137^major110213761306417.2221.50.8
-=+LEPPER+=-_.pl110111722305121.5922.980.94
KGB109516181409012.1717.980.68
Tikvar_963_bg109219272008512.8522.670.57
ADDX107417763917614.1323.370.6
SuD_Bang.cL10518222515021.0216.441.28
KANE10489871905020.9619.741.06
ProudToBeANoob104514321509910.5614.460.73
-=NP=-Rhino104213323537513.8917.760.78
Contra103015903209510.8416.740.65
_Raptor_102212862145120.0425.220.79
Linaker10211425306316.2122.620.72
**$CT**mAd10188772707613.3911.541.16
KILL-BILL-NRW101323432128312.228.230.43
Vendetta_Killer_010128392816016.8713.981.21
---nesselfieber---101011971206316.03190.84
das_Leben100916202415020.1832.40.62
artur100421449019011.1623.820.47
frigyes_federico99614301406315.8122.70.7
SIKICI9912177507014.1631.10.46
H3LLB3A$T98010542405816.918.170.93
Ciamrach9777791617513.0310.391.25
nando_(Spain)96514851606514.8522.850.65
-=)-(SC)-(=-Mayleus95512323636015.9220.530.78
djaydjay-mesrine9519191705417.6117.021.03
Wozek94811581506414.8118.090.82
martin.cl94412624727013.4918.030.75
${EFF}$WeEdMaN942778705218.1214.961.21
Leger93311161416414.5817.440.84
Poker-fartuna_de92811682605915.7319.80.79
Laurens90213851607412.1918.720.65
Schmock_028991892808810.2221.50.48
wkgm89127975311207.4323.310.32
shureshot89111921506214.3719.230.75
black-angel88514221706813.0120.910.62
FLC8848102606314.0312.861.09
>D!3SUMM!3<86910101606014.4816.830.86
Sancy84914021106014.1523.370.61
Solimoes8389222815016.7618.440.91
Fran82014191526512.6221.830.58
xx3roin3xx81018861707211.2526.190.43
P3WNED79811461716512.2817.630.7
The_Assassin7891410250829.6217.20.56
genclik_23_elazig78911202205115.4721.960.7
-=Wa$t=-Daniel_[LDR]7861388705115.4127.220.57
(=P>EC>E=)785787706911.3811.411
Soulcarver7841005806013.0716.750.78
Markje76710733305414.219.870.71
lord_of_war75610021205015.1220.040.75
O.P.G.-pl751875417310.2911.990.86
|PRO|>PolakxD<7499601425513.6217.450.78
je_moeder74612273555014.9224.540.61
*K.J*natty_pl735940605513.3617.090.78
Stone7192067406710.7330.850.35
marcus7139581206011.8815.970.74
MATEO71010952606111.6417.950.65
++OMER38++68712732706310.920.210.54
freelance_bitcha67911081605512.3520.150.61
ares6721532222917.3816.840.44
GCT-Zen672715806310.6711.350.94
Vendetta_Killer_Z-Ro6676671405013.3413.341
BR6321165515112.3922.840.54
-=BBG=-_.::Killer::.6211162620857.3113.670.53
Redzi6211072121669.4116.240.58
freedomfighter61311031805211.7921.210.56
^666^RED_DRAGON_Vldr609822401619.9813.480.74
D]ragon_[M]aster59512171405810.2620.980.49
Facekillah50_to_die5791191261599.8120.190.49
Kees_De_HeroineHoer5651817303777.3423.60.31
Maverick5601144120836.7513.780.49
XI553904130717.7912.730.61
Steffen_Nator(Mannem5301144241717.4616.110.46
<-{F.T.P}->joerinevs52198860559.4717.960.53
Popelsack5211084905110.2221.250.48
Jeffrey_{NL}5121030272539.6619.430.5
gencosman68497155630667.5323.580.32
nate.ro4842013110994.8920.330.24
Szymczyk484852130617.9313.970.57
[S]koti483431160657.436.631.12
spider4821442180667.321.850.33
77774801452870796.0818.380.33
!!Nuri!!TR-DE472100361548.7418.570.47
*=(B/B)=*DaViD4721169101617.7419.160.4
LoLa76470737381509.414.740.64
kTown-T-abi0745630280558.295.491.51
AK_Diamant4743762790508.7412.540.7
xXDarkStoempXx418988210626.7415.940.42
ania-pl413799220735.6610.950.52
*DeusHades*409538140518.0210.550.76
Scratch408819370508.1616.380.5
JON385121760507.724.340.32
--D--KiNg--KiLler3631381291556.625.110.26
dennisjuhh354879161546.5616.280.4
n_a_p_s_!353377300615.796.180.94
_kinder_ita3451328161516.7626.040.26
Khalem315671130535.9412.660.47
zucca28894730555.2417.220.3
TheKILLER2581230341663.9118.640.21
SaHin22357750514.3711.310.39